6638 沅聖 / 個股概況

區間 | 漲跌價 (10/12) | 漲跌幅 | 振幅 | 週轉率 | 落點 (10/12) | 乖離率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5日 | ||||||
| 10日 | ||||||
| 月 | ||||||
| 季 | ||||||
| 半年 | ||||||
| 年 | ||||||
| 3年 |
法人買賣狀況
| - | - | 0 | 192 | 0.64% | ||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 |
* 「連買連賣」欄位中的「無」, 意指「無買賣超」。
股東持股分級
持張 | (%) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
股利政策
年度 | 頻率 | (元) | (元) | (元) | 收盤價 | 現金 殖利率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.3 | 0 |
| 2025 | 年 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42.2 | 2.37 |
| 2024 | 年 | 1.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 73.2 | 1.5 |
| 2023 | 年 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 65.6 | 4.57 |
| 2022 | 年 | 3.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 84.6 | 4.14 |
| 2021 | 年 | 4.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 98.7 | 4.56 |
| 2020 | 年 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 113 | 8.86 |
| 2019 | 年 | 13.1 | 0 | 13.1 | 183 | 7.17 |
| 2018 | 年 | 8.8 | 0 | 8.8 | 180 | 4.89 |
月營收狀況
| 2026/09 | 新高/新低 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
第19低 | |||
歷史次低 | - |
| 年/月 | 單月營收 | 累計月營收 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 億元 | 月增% | 年增% | 億元 | 年增% | |
| 26/09 | 1.725 | +11.3 | -10.1 | 15.85 | +20.4 |
| 26/08 | 1.55 | +10.6 | -15.2 | 14.13 | +25.6 |
| 26/07 | 1.401 | -36.5 | -6.7 | 12.58 | +33.6 |
| 26/06 | 2.205 | +4.19 | +90.9 | 11.18 | +41.2 |
| 26/05 | 2.117 | -1.27 | +45.1 | 8.97 | +32.7 |
| 26/04 | 2.144 | +47 | +85.9 | 6.854 | +29.3 |
| 26/03 | 1.459 | -17.2 | +20.2 | 4.71 | +13.6 |
| 26/02 | 1.762 | +18.4 | +24.9 | 3.251 | +10.8 |
| 26/01 | 1.489 | -29.3 | -2.29 | 1.489 | -2.29 |
| 25/12 | 2.107 | -21 | -18.9 | 20.43 | -26 |
| 25/11 | 2.668 | +6.94 | +1.47 | 18.33 | -26.7 |
| 25/10 | 2.495 | +30 | +6.7 | 15.66 | -30 |
| 25/09 | 1.919 | +5.03 | -27 | 13.16 | -34.3 |
| 25/08 | 1.827 | +21.7 | -52.6 | 11.24 | -35.4 |
| 25/07 | 1.501 | +30 | -38.1 | 9.416 | -30.5 |
資產負債
流量 (%) | (元) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帳款 | 投資 | 總額 | |||||
| 26Q2 | 30.2 | 19.4 | 13.5 | 11 | 37.7 | 37.5 (年化) | 43.21 |
| 2025 | 24.9 | 21 | 17.7 | 9.08 | 42.7 | -13.8 | 40.8 |
| 2024 | 29 | 22.1 | 17.7 | 9.02 | 38.3 | 13.8 | 54.34 |
| 2023 | 28.8 | 17.6 | 20.5 | 10.4 | 38.1 | 26.8 | 54.17 |
| 2022 | 27.8 | 26.9 | 14.1 | 10.2 | 44.6 | 11.4 | 60.61 |
| 2021 | 21.8 | 42.4 | 15.7 | 6.12 | 58 | -12.8 | 58.73 |
| 2020 | 42.2 | 36.8 | 4.72 | 3.32 | 53.8 | 20.4 | 59.22 |
| 2019 | 36.2 | 48.7 | 5.57 | 1.43 | 51.7 | 47.6 | 61.47 |
| 2018 | 17.1 | 66.3 | 5.36 | 8.74 | 64.7 | 34.3 | 53.26 |
| 2017 | 10.6 | 75.9 | 7.22 | 3.56 | 61.1 | -3.57 | 44.96 |
| 2016 | 24.4 | 58.3 | 11.3 | 2.48 | 51.6 | 2.8 | 37.71 |
| 2015 | 10.8 | 79.2 | 7.74 | 0 | 70.9 | -11.7 | 15.93 |
| 2014 | 69.5 | 15.9 | 8.04 | - | 30 | 16.5 | 10.59 |
獲利狀況
(億) | 淨利 (億) | (%) | 利益 (%) | 淨利 (%) | (元) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | 11.2 | 0.76 | 20.7 | 2.07 | 6.88 | 2.54 |
2025 | 20.4 | -3.93 | 12 | -23.4 | -19 | -13.1 |
2024 | 27.6 | 0.33 | 22.3 | -0.62 | 3.23 | 1.1 |
2023 | 27.3 | 0.52 | 23.7 | 4.75 | 3.93 | 1.72 |
2022 | 41.3 | 1.54 | 18.5 | 3.12 | 4.13 | 5.14 |
2021 | 44.4 | 1.59 | 16.5 | 6.44 | 3.32 | 5.28 |
2020 | 41.7 | 2.39 | 20.9 | 10.3 | 6.3 | 7.98 |
2019 | 76.6 | 7.13 | 24 | 13.4 | 9.56 | 23.75 |
2018 | 73.2 | 5.48 | 16.9 | 8.9 | 7.48 | 18.27 |
2017 | 55.7 | 3.84 | 16 | 8.93 | 6.9 | 13.47 |
2016 | 31.3 | 3.19 | 17.5 | 12.3 | 10.2 | 18.72 |
2015 | 9.92 | 0.64 | 14.3 | 7.32 | 6.46 | 534 |
2014 | 1.48 | 0 | 32.7 | -2.85 | 0.21 | 4 |
現金流量
活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 增減 (億) | 餘額 (億) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | +1.7 | -0.1 | -0.5 | -0.1 | +1 | 8.6 |
2025 | -1.6 | -0.2 | -0.3 | -0.4 | -2.5 | 7.6 |
2024 | +1.5 | -0.3 | -0.7 | +0.1 | +0.7 | 10 |
2023 | +2.7 | -1.8 | -2.6 | +0.1 | -1.7 | 9.3 |
2022 | +1.7 | -1.6 | -0.5 | +0.5 | +0.1 | 11 |
2021 | -3.6 | -2.9 | -3.1 | +0.6 | -9 | 10.9 |
2020 | +5.1 | -2.6 | +0.6 | -0.2 | +3 | 19.9 |
2019 | +11.5 | +3.7 | -5.5 | -0.6 | +9.2 | 16.9 |
2018 | +10.1 | -3.4 | -2.6 | 0 | +4.1 | 7.8 |
2017 | -0.8 | -0.7 | +0.6 | 0 | -0.9 | 3.7 |
2016 | +0.3 | -0.4 | +4 | 0 | +3.9 | 4.6 |
2015 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.6 | 0.7 |
2014 | +0.1 | 0 | +0.6 | 0 | +0.7 | 1.3 |
