1269 乾杯 / 個股概況

法人買賣狀況
| - | - | 0 | 9,145 | 43.79% | ||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 |
* 「連買連賣」欄位中的「無」, 意指「無買賣超」。
股東持股分級
持張 | (%) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
股利政策
年度 | 頻率 | (元) | (元) | (元) | 收盤價 | 現金 殖利率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 年 | 4.004 | 0 | 4.004 | 66.8 | 5.99 |
| 2025 | 年 | 1.514 | 0 | 1.514 | 66.4 | 2.28 |
| 2024 | 年 | 3.006 | 0 | 3.006 | 97.2 | 3.09 |
| 2023 | 年 | 0 | 1.004 | 1.004 | 139 | 0 |
| 2022 | 年 | 2.207 | 0 | 2.207 | 118 | 1.87 |
| 2021 | 年 | 3.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 115 | 3.05 |
| 2020 | 年 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 76.9 | 2.6 |
| 2019 | 年 | 2.985 | 0 | 2.985 | 108 | 2.75 |
| 2018 | 年 | 3.834 | 0 | 3.834 | 148 | 2.59 |
| 2017 | 年 | 2.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 107 | 2.33 |
月營收狀況
| 2026/09 | 新高/新低 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
第7高 | - | ||
歷史次高 |
| 年/月 | 單月營收 | 累計月營收 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 億元 | 月增% | 年增% | 億元 | 年增% | |
| 26/09 | 4.352 | -1.22 | +21 | 36.3 | +7.92 |
| 26/08 | 4.406 | +14.5 | +6.97 | 31.95 | +6.35 |
| 26/07 | 3.849 | +0.73 | +4.12 | 27.55 | +6.26 |
| 26/06 | 3.821 | -8.69 | +12.8 | 23.7 | +6.61 |
| 26/05 | 4.185 | +15.2 | +7.06 | 19.88 | +5.5 |
| 26/04 | 3.632 | +0.74 | +5.74 | 15.69 | +5.08 |
| 26/03 | 3.605 | -14.8 | +1.97 | 12.06 | +4.89 |
| 26/02 | 4.231 | +0.15 | +20.5 | 8.455 | +6.19 |
| 26/01 | 4.224 | -8.57 | -5.07 | 4.224 | -5.07 |
| 25/12 | 4.62 | +17.8 | +7.27 | 46.49 | +2.99 |
| 25/11 | 3.923 | -8.93 | +11.7 | 41.87 | +2.54 |
| 25/10 | 4.308 | +19.7 | +30.8 | 37.95 | +1.67 |
| 25/09 | 3.598 | -12.6 | -12.4 | 33.64 | -1.14 |
| 25/08 | 4.118 | +11.4 | +2.32 | 30.04 | +0.4 |
| 25/07 | 3.696 | +9.14 | +3.53 | 25.92 | +0.11 |
資產負債
流量 (%) | (元) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帳款 | 投資 | 總額 | |||||
| 26Q2 | 24.3 | 14.5 | 10.3 | - | 62.2 | 60.9 (年化) | 44.5 |
| 2025 | 18.9 | 16.4 | 9.76 | - | 60 | 56.9 | 47.96 |
| 2024 | 17.1 | 14.7 | 8.71 | - | 62.5 | 48.7 | 45.13 |
| 2023 | 19.1 | 12.9 | 9.44 | - | 63.7 | 63.5 | 46.93 |
| 2022 | 18.6 | 9.89 | 8.3 | - | 67.6 | 32.1 | 46.67 |
| 2021 | 27.9 | 7.74 | 5.31 | - | 63.1 | 49.9 | 53.56 |
| 2020 | 36.2 | 7.07 | 4.46 | - | 57.1 | 78.8 | 53.55 |
| 2019 | 22.7 | 6.39 | 4.28 | - | 59.6 | 88.2 | 50.04 |
| 2018 | 26.7 | 10 | 5.08 | - | 45.4 | 56.6 | 48.55 |
| 2017 | 18.2 | 12.8 | 6.18 | - | 50.4 | 58.9 | 41.42 |
| 2016 | 17.1 | 8.41 | 4.83 | 0.79 | 48.1 | 40.6 | 35.27 |
| 2015 | 30.1 | 5.97 | 4.43 | 0.95 | 44.3 | 62.6 | 34.15 |
| 2014 | 21.4 | 10.3 | 5.62 | 3.43 | 44.1 | 48 | 25.32 |
獲利狀況
(億) | 淨利 (億) | (%) | 利益 (%) | 淨利 (%) | (元) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | 23.7 | 0.09 | 46.4 | 3.83 | 0.36 | 0.42 |
2025 | 46.5 | 0.86 | 46.3 | 3.47 | 1.85 | 4.2 |
2024 | 45.1 | 0.17 | 48 | 3.03 | 0.38 | 0.84 |
2023 | 48.7 | 0.74 | 50.5 | 5.24 | 1.52 | 3.61 |
2022 | 37.9 | -1 | 49.1 | -1.21 | -2.63 | -5.36 |
2021 | 30.8 | 0.71 | 51 | 2.73 | 2.31 | 3.83 |
2020 | 28.1 | 1 | 51.7 | 5.3 | 3.54 | 5.35 |
2019 | 29 | 0.92 | 55.9 | 7.01 | 3.18 | 4.97 |
2018 | 24.2 | 0.94 | 54.7 | 6.71 | 3.89 | 5.27 |
2017 | 21.4 | 1.18 | 52.8 | 8.18 | 5.52 | 6.81 |
2016 | 18.9 | 0.59 | 63.9 | 4.69 | 3.15 | 3.38 |
2015 | 14.9 | 0.46 | 65.3 | 5.9 | 3.05 | 3.01 |
2014 | 13.5 | 0.37 | 63.9 | 4.36 | 3.01 | 2.65 |
現金流量
活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 增減 (億) | 餘額 (億) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | +2.7 | -0.2 | -1.2 | 0 | +1.2 | 6 |
2025 | +4.7 | -1.3 | -3 | 0 | +0.4 | 4.7 |
2024 | +4.3 | -0.7 | -4.6 | +0.1 | -0.9 | 4.3 |
2023 | +6.7 | -2.9 | -3.8 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 |
2022 | +3.2 | -2.4 | -3.1 | +0.1 | -2.3 | 5.2 |
2021 | +4.4 | -3.5 | -1.7 | 0 | -0.9 | 7.5 |
2020 | +5.8 | -0.8 | -1.8 | 0 | +3.2 | 8.4 |
2019 | +5.6 | -2.5 | -2.2 | -0.1 | +0.8 | 5.2 |
2018 | +2.8 | -1.7 | +0.7 | -0.1 | +1.8 | 4.4 |
2017 | +2.9 | -2 | -0.3 | 0 | +0.6 | 2.6 |
2016 | +2 | -2.9 | -0.3 | 0 | -1.2 | 2.1 |
2015 | +2.1 | -3.1 | +2.9 | 0 | +1.8 | 3.3 |
2014 | +1.1 | -2.1 | +1.7 | 0 | +0.7 | 1.4 |
