7443 凡事康 / 個股概況

法人買賣狀況
| - | - | 0 | 1 | 0% | ||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 |
* 「連買連賣」欄位中的「無」, 意指「無買賣超」。
股東持股分級
持張 | (%) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
股利政策
年度 | 頻率 | (元) | (元) | (元) | 收盤價 | 現金 殖利率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 年 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 9.43 | 5.3 |
| 2025 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 |
| 2024 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 |
| 2023 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.92 | 0 |
| 2022 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.34 | 0 |
| 2021 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2020 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 |
| 2019 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.19 | 0 |
| 2018 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.33 | 0 |
| 2017 | 年 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.4 | 15 | 2.67 |
| 2016 | 年 | 0.253 | 0.588 | 0.841 | 20.9 | 1.21 |
| 2015 | 年 | 0.162 | 0.494 | 0.656 | - | - |
月營收狀況
| 2026/09 | 新高/新低 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
第40高 | - | ||
歷史最低 |
| 年/月 | 單月營收 | 累計月營收 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 億元 | 月增% | 年增% | 億元 | 年增% | |
| 26/09 | 0.541 | +36.5 | +27.8 | 3.746 | -11.7 |
| 26/08 | 0.396 | -22 | -16.4 | 3.206 | -16 |
| 26/07 | 0.508 | +44.6 | -7.29 | 2.809 | -16 |
| 26/06 | 0.351 | -28.2 | -26.6 | 2.301 | -17.7 |
| 26/05 | 0.489 | +48.8 | +8.77 | 1.95 | -15.9 |
| 26/04 | 0.329 | -13.8 | -30.3 | 1.461 | -21.8 |
| 26/03 | 0.381 | +41.9 | -14.7 | 1.132 | -18.9 |
| 26/02 | 0.269 | -44.3 | -29.3 | 0.751 | -20.9 |
| 26/01 | 0.482 | +12.5 | -15.3 | 0.482 | -15.3 |
| 25/12 | 0.429 | +6.11 | -17.6 | 5.467 | -3.32 |
| 25/11 | 0.404 | +2.85 | -14.5 | 5.038 | -1.88 |
| 25/10 | 0.393 | -7.2 | +5.82 | 4.634 | -0.6 |
| 25/09 | 0.423 | -10.8 | -8.74 | 4.242 | -1.15 |
| 25/08 | 0.474 | -13.4 | -6.07 | 3.818 | -0.23 |
| 25/07 | 0.548 | +14.5 | +19.4 | 3.344 | +0.64 |
資產負債
流量 (%) | (元) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帳款 | 投資 | 總額 | |||||
| 26Q2 | 17.2 | 12.4 | 17.8 | 0 | 56 | 0.42 (年化) | 11.09 |
| 2025 | 15 | 15.3 | 16.8 | 3.14 | 52.1 | 21.2 | 11.63 |
| 2024 | 15.3 | 13.8 | 15.4 | 3.23 | 55.1 | 28.8 | 10.76 |
| 2023 | 17.3 | 13.8 | 14.6 | 3.27 | 58 | 31.2 | 9.89 |
| 2022 | 20 | 12.4 | 16 | 2.98 | 62.6 | 10 | 9.78 |
| 2021 | 18.7 | 13.3 | 13.7 | 2.9 | 64.8 | -1.14 | 9.65 |
| 2020 | 17.7 | 11.2 | 12.7 | 2.78 | 64.7 | 1.9 | 10.38 |
| 2019 | 17.6 | 13.9 | 11.9 | 3.83 | 59.4 | 22.9 | 10.75 |
| 2018 | 10.5 | 15.7 | 13 | 0 | 59.8 | 10.4 | 10.78 |
| 2017 | 17.6 | 13.5 | 15 | 0.11 | 58 | -3.72 | 10.74 |
| 2016 | 14.5 | 21.3 | 17.9 | 0.07 | 44 | 15.1 | 12.96 |
| 2015 | 16.6 | 22.7 | 20.9 | 3.09 | 55.5 | 26 | 11.35 |
| 2014 | 8.23 | 25.7 | 22 | 0 | 58.5 | -8.2 | 11.1 |
獲利狀況
(億) | 淨利 (億) | (%) | 利益 (%) | 淨利 (%) | (元) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | 2.3 | -0.01 | 18.1 | -0.5 | -0.52 | -0.06 |
2025 | 5.47 | 0.18 | 20.7 | 4.77 | 3.56 | 0.83 |
2024 | 5.65 | 0.2 | 19.1 | 2.88 | 3.59 | 0.89 |
2023 | 5.53 | 0.03 | 16.9 | 1.18 | 0.37 | 0.12 |
2022 | 5.72 | 0.03 | 15.9 | -1.48 | 0.87 | 0.13 |
2021 | 5.82 | -0.16 | 10.7 | -4.11 | -2.86 | -0.73 |
2020 | 6.66 | -0.07 | 13.2 | -0.5 | -1.11 | -0.3 |
2019 | 5.74 | -0.01 | 13.9 | 0.47 | -0.26 | -0.03 |
2018 | 5.31 | 0.01 | 12.8 | -1.05 | 0.46 | 0.04 |
2017 | 6.99 | -0.38 | 8.23 | -4.05 | -5.65 | -1.75 |
2016 | 8.27 | 0.16 | 11.3 | 1.56 | 2.2 | 0.91 |
2015 | 6.54 | 0.16 | 11.3 | 1.83 | 2.43 | 0.93 |
2014 | 5.85 | 0.12 | 9.64 | 1.49 | 2.02 | 0.81 |
現金流量
活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 增減 (億) | 餘額 (億) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | 0 | -0.2 | +0.3 | 0 | +0.2 | 1 |
2025 | +0.5 | -0.1 | -0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 |
2024 | +0.5 | -0.4 | -0.3 | 0 | -0.1 | 0.9 |
2023 | +0.5 | -0.1 | -0.7 | 0 | -0.3 | 1 |
2022 | +0.2 | +0.1 | -0.4 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 |
2021 | 0 | +0.2 | -0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 |
2020 | +0.1 | -0.5 | +0.6 | 0 | +0.1 | 1.3 |
2019 | +0.5 | +0.6 | -0.7 | 0 | +0.5 | 1.2 |
2018 | +0.3 | -0.8 | +0.2 | 0 | -0.4 | 0.7 |
2017 | -0.1 | -0.6 | +0.9 | 0 | +0.2 | 1.1 |
2016 | +0.3 | -0.5 | +0.4 | 0 | +0.1 | 0.9 |
2015 | +0.4 | -0.1 | +0.1 | 0 | +0.4 | 0.7 |
2014 | -0.1 | +0.1 | -0.4 | 0 | -0.5 | 0.4 |
