6555 榮炭 / 個股概況

法人買賣狀況
| - | - | 0 | 20,205 | 16.95% | ||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 |
* 「連買連賣」欄位中的「無」, 意指「無買賣超」。
股東持股分級
持張 | (%) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
股利政策
年度 | 頻率 | (元) | (元) | (元) | 收盤價 | 現金 殖利率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 0 |
| 2025 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 0 |
| 2024 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0 |
| 2023 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.8 | 0 |
| 2022 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.2 | 0 |
| 2021 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.2 | 0 |
| 2020 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.6 | 0 |
| 2019 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.2 | 0 |
| 2018 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.3 | 0 |
| 2017 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 |
| 2016 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.6 | 0 |
月營收狀況
| 2026/09 | 新高/新低 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
第20高 | - | - | |
歷史第三高 | - | - |
| 年/月 | 單月營收 | 累計月營收 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 億元 | 月增% | 年增% | 億元 | 年增% | |
| 26/09 | 0.913 | +194 | -28.2 | 7.008 | -17.9 |
| 26/08 | 0.311 | -66.9 | -77.8 | 6.094 | -16.1 |
| 26/07 | 0.938 | +258 | -14.6 | 5.784 | -1.4 |
| 26/06 | 0.262 | -12.4 | -79.9 | 4.845 | +1.65 |
| 26/05 | 0.299 | -16.4 | -69.9 | 4.583 | +32.4 |
| 26/04 | 0.358 | -77.7 | -67 | 4.284 | +73.6 |
| 26/03 | 1.607 | +49.6 | +102 | 3.926 | +184 |
| 26/02 | 1.074 | -13.7 | +129 | 2.319 | +295 |
| 26/01 | 1.245 | -21.3 | +958 | 1.245 | +958 |
| 25/12 | 1.583 | +15.1 | +465 | 12.82 | +355 |
| 25/11 | 1.375 | +3.42 | +461 | 11.24 | +343 |
| 25/10 | 1.33 | +4.59 | +467 | 9.865 | +330 |
| 25/09 | 1.271 | -9.02 | +299 | 8.535 | +315 |
| 25/08 | 1.398 | +27.1 | +568 | 7.263 | +318 |
| 25/07 | 1.099 | -15.7 | +389 | 5.866 | +283 |
資產負債
流量 (%) | (元) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帳款 | 投資 | 總額 | |||||
| 26Q2 | 20.2 | 16.3 | 13.4 | - | 32.5 | -26.7 (年化) | 13.82 |
| 2025 | 16.2 | 27.8 | 11.7 | - | 31.2 | -40.7 | 16.31 |
| 2024 | 23.4 | 6.68 | 9.08 | - | 7.05 | 12.4 | 18.54 |
| 2023 | 21.9 | 7.84 | 10.5 | - | 6.33 | 87.5 | 21.62 |
| 2022 | 14.1 | 14.5 | 12.5 | - | 9.08 | -52.9 | 24.32 |
| 2021 | 35.9 | 15.7 | 7.15 | - | 14.2 | -33.8 | 24.23 |
| 2020 | 44.6 | 13.1 | 4.82 | - | 9.63 | 61.9 | 25.04 |
| 2019 | 39.5 | 12.6 | 6.55 | - | 10.1 | -10.2 | 24.45 |
| 2018 | 51.7 | 8.48 | 7.41 | - | 6.54 | -71.7 | 25.47 |
| 2017 | 18.5 | 27.6 | 16.1 | - | 24.1 | -36.5 | 16.84 |
| 2016 | 12 | 23.5 | 22.5 | - | 34 | -20.2 | 13.76 |
| 2015 | 4.79 | 25 | 15.4 | - | 36.9 | -10.9 | 12.66 |
| 2014 | 14.7 | 18.2 | 10.5 | - | 24.1 | -64 | 13.03 |
獲利狀況
(億) | 淨利 (億) | (%) | 利益 (%) | 淨利 (%) | (元) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | 4.85 | -3 | 3.78 | -69.7 | -61.9 | -2.51 |
2025 | 12.8 | -2.61 | 2.5 | -12.5 | -20.4 | -2.19 |
2024 | 2.82 | -3.95 | -31.9 | -95.4 | -140 | -3.31 |
2023 | 3.93 | -3.01 | -49 | -79.4 | -76.6 | -2.53 |
2022 | 10.3 | -0.04 | 9.79 | -3.73 | -0.34 | -0.03 |
2021 | 6.76 | -0.89 | 7.67 | -17.4 | -13.2 | -0.75 |
2020 | 5.07 | 0.53 | 20.9 | 4.9 | 10.5 | 0.45 |
2019 | 5.68 | -0.87 | 11.2 | -18.1 | -15.3 | -0.73 |
2018 | 4.35 | -0.87 | 16.5 | -20.2 | -20.1 | -1.2 |
2017 | 4.19 | 0.21 | 19.7 | 4.45 | 4.92 | 0.53 |
2016 | 3.25 | -0.58 | 22.5 | 3.72 | -17.8 | -1.59 |
2015 | 2.53 | -0.1 | 23.7 | -2.57 | -4.04 | -0.29 |
2014 | 1.56 | 0.01 | 25.1 | -12.5 | 0.71 | 0.03 |
現金流量
活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 增減 (億) | 餘額 (億) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | -0.9 | +0.2 | +1.1 | -0.1 | +0.3 | 4.9 |
2025 | -3.1 | -0.6 | +2.9 | -0.1 | -1 | 4.6 |
2024 | +0.2 | -0.5 | 0 | -0.1 | -0.5 | 5.6 |
2023 | +1.1 | +0.7 | 0 | -0.2 | +1.5 | 6 |
2022 | -1.2 | -6.3 | 0 | 0 | -7.6 | 4.5 |
2021 | -1.4 | -1.1 | 0 | -0.1 | -2.6 | 12.1 |
2020 | +1.7 | +0.1 | 0 | +0.1 | +1.9 | 14.7 |
2019 | -0.3 | -2.8 | -0.8 | -0.2 | -4 | 12.8 |
2018 | -1.5 | -6.9 | +23.4 | 0 | +15 | 16.8 |
2017 | -0.9 | -0.2 | +1.9 | 0 | +0.9 | 1.9 |
2016 | -0.5 | -0.3 | +1.4 | 0 | +0.6 | 1 |
2015 | -0.2 | -0.6 | +0.3 | 0 | -0.5 | 0.3 |
2014 | -0.5 | -1.7 | +2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 |
