4738 大同精化 / 個股概況

法人買賣狀況
| - | - | 0 | 163 | 0.21% | ||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 |
* 「連買連賣」欄位中的「無」, 意指「無買賣超」。
股東持股分級
持張 | (%) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
股利政策
年度 | 頻率 | (元) | (元) | (元) | 收盤價 | 現金 殖利率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.92 | 0 |
| 2024 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 0 |
| 2023 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.29 | 0 |
| 2022 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.29 | 0 |
| 2021 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.58 | 0 |
| 2020 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.48 | 0 |
| 2019 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.68 | 0 |
| 2018 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.82 | 0 |
| 2017 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 0 |
| 2016 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.26 | 0 |
| 2015 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.81 | 0 |
月營收狀況
| 2026/09 | 新高/新低 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
第53高 | |||
第6高 |
| 年/月 | 單月營收 | 累計月營收 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 億元 | 月增% | 年增% | 億元 | 年增% | |
| 26/09 | 0.307 | -12.9 | +2.69 | 2.818 | +12.9 |
| 26/08 | 0.353 | +5.35 | +26.8 | 2.511 | +14.3 |
| 26/07 | 0.335 | +4.83 | +24.8 | 2.158 | +12.5 |
| 26/06 | 0.319 | +4.27 | +8.19 | 1.824 | +10.5 |
| 26/05 | 0.306 | -3.66 | +13.1 | 1.504 | +11 |
| 26/04 | 0.318 | +0.05 | +19.2 | 1.198 | +10.5 |
| 26/03 | 0.318 | +27.1 | +7.47 | 0.88 | +7.65 |
| 26/02 | 0.25 | -20 | +0.08 | 0.563 | +7.75 |
| 26/01 | 0.313 | +17.5 | +14.8 | 0.313 | +14.8 |
| 25/12 | 0.266 | -10.4 | +5.85 | 3.335 | +13 |
| 25/11 | 0.297 | +7.78 | +11.2 | 3.069 | +13.6 |
| 25/10 | 0.276 | -7.85 | -4.38 | 2.772 | +13.9 |
| 25/09 | 0.299 | +7.58 | +16.7 | 2.496 | +16.3 |
| 25/08 | 0.278 | +3.67 | +3.95 | 2.197 | +16.3 |
| 25/07 | 0.268 | -9.1 | +8.07 | 1.918 | +18.3 |
資產負債
流量 (%) | (元) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帳款 | 投資 | 總額 | |||||
| 26Q2 | 16.8 | 42.7 | 16.9 | - | 55.3 | 13.4 (年化) | 2.06 |
| 2025 | 20.7 | 43.1 | 13.8 | - | 57.9 | -3.11 | 1.91 |
| 2024 | 28.5 | 32.7 | 13.5 | 0 | 61.4 | -0.58 | 1.73 |
| 2023 | 25.2 | 28.8 | 14.2 | 0.07 | 60.5 | 19.9 | 1.6 |
| 2022 | 21.6 | 28.1 | 17 | 0.23 | 64.7 | 1.35 | 1.6 |
| 2021 | 17.5 | 26.1 | 15 | 3.16 | 68.7 | 1 | 1.52 |
| 2020 | 31.2 | 23.4 | 11.9 | 3.34 | 68.4 | 23.8 | 1.46 |
| 2019 | 10.8 | 24.7 | 12.9 | 2.84 | 66.5 | 3.67 | 1.63 |
| 2018 | 24.8 | 22.9 | 12 | 2 | 72.7 | -10.3 | 1.75 |
| 2017 | 20.9 | 16.2 | 21.7 | 0.18 | 47.9 | -2.61 | 4.89 |
| 2016 | 18.1 | 16.8 | 23.9 | 0.87 | 48.6 | 25.4 | 4.74 |
| 2015 | 14.4 | 22.6 | 16 | 0.86 | 41.9 | -21.5 | 6.63 |
| 2014 | 16.1 | 12.7 | 14.6 | 0.36 | 41.8 | -12.5 | 7.59 |
獲利狀況
(億) | 淨利 (億) | (%) | 利益 (%) | 淨利 (%) | (元) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | 1.82 | 0.12 | 30.2 | 3.6 | 6.34 | 0.15 |
2025 | 3.33 | 0.14 | 27.3 | 3.47 | 4.33 | 0.19 |
2024 | 2.95 | 0.06 | 26 | 0.71 | 2.02 | 0.08 |
2023 | 2.61 | 0.04 | 25.3 | 0.17 | 1.65 | 0.06 |
2022 | 2.88 | 0.05 | 22.7 | -1.17 | 1.9 | 0.07 |
2021 | 3 | 0.05 | 20.8 | -0.7 | 1.79 | 0.07 |
2020 | 2.4 | -0.16 | 21.7 | -7.13 | -6.5 | -0.2 |
2019 | 2.59 | 0.01 | 28.1 | 0.47 | 0.38 | 0.01 |
2018 | 2.81 | -2.42 | -19.3 | -50.3 | -85.8 | -3.11 |
2017 | 3.84 | 0.16 | 15.1 | -9.36 | 4.1 | 0.2 |
2016 | 4.86 | -1.24 | 26.1 | 4.42 | -25.5 | -1.6 |
2015 | 4.46 | -0.66 | 15.2 | -7.46 | -14.8 | -0.85 |
2014 | 3.31 | -0.99 | 7.48 | -30 | -30 | -1.28 |
現金流量
活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 增減 (億) | 餘額 (億) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | +0.1 | -0.1 | -0.2 | 0 | -0.1 | 0.6 |
2025 | -0.1 | 0 | -0.2 | 0 | -0.3 | 0.7 |
2024 | 0 | 0 | +0.2 | 0 | +0.2 | 1 |
2023 | +0.2 | 0 | -0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 |
2022 | 0 | +0.3 | -0.2 | 0 | +0.1 | 0.8 |
2021 | 0 | -0.1 | -0.4 | 0 | -0.5 | 0.7 |
2020 | +0.4 | +0.6 | -0.2 | 0 | +0.7 | 1.1 |
2019 | +0.1 | +0.1 | -0.9 | -0.1 | -0.8 | 0.4 |
2018 | -0.3 | -0.1 | +0.2 | 0 | -0.3 | 1.2 |
2017 | -0.1 | +0.2 | 0 | 0 | +0.2 | 1.5 |
2016 | +0.7 | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.2 | 0 | 1.3 |
2015 | -0.6 | +0.6 | -0.3 | -0.1 | -0.4 | 1.3 |
2014 | -0.4 | +0.5 | -0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 |
