6621 華宇藥 / 個股概況

區間 | 漲跌價 (10/15) | 漲跌幅 | 振幅 | 週轉率 | 落點 (10/15) | 乖離率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3年 |
法人買賣狀況
| - | - | 0 | 22 | 0.06% | ||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 | ||||
| - | - | 0 |
* 「連買連賣」欄位中的「無」, 意指「無買賣超」。
股東持股分級
持張 | (%) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
股利政策
年度 | 頻率 | (元) | (元) | (元) | 收盤價 | 現金 殖利率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 0 |
| 2024 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| 2023 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 0 |
| 2022 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0 |
| 2021 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 0 |
| 2020 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 0 |
| 2019 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0 |
| 2018 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 2017 | 年 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.8 | 0 |
月營收狀況
| 2026/09 | 新高/新低 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
歷史次低 | - | ||
歷史最低 |
| 年/月 | 單月營收 | 累計月營收 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 億元 | 月增% | 年增% | 億元 | 年增% | |
| 26/09 | 0.051 | -11.3 | -20.8 | 0.564 | -15.9 |
| 26/08 | 0.058 | +0.95 | -25.8 | 0.513 | -15.4 |
| 26/07 | 0.057 | -2.89 | -32.4 | 0.455 | -13.8 |
| 26/06 | 0.059 | -13.9 | -27.3 | 0.397 | -10.3 |
| 26/05 | 0.069 | +5.41 | +5.59 | 0.338 | -6.49 |
| 26/04 | 0.065 | +13.3 | -15.3 | 0.27 | -9.14 |
| 26/03 | 0.057 | -5.22 | -18.4 | 0.205 | -6.98 |
| 26/02 | 0.061 | -30.4 | -18.2 | 0.147 | -1.61 |
| 26/01 | 0.087 | +20.6 | +14.6 | 0.087 | +14.6 |
| 25/12 | 0.072 | -5.79 | +3.08 | 0.884 | -5.36 |
| 25/11 | 0.077 | +17.4 | +0.77 | 0.812 | -6.04 |
| 25/10 | 0.065 | +0.5 | -10.3 | 0.736 | -6.7 |
| 25/09 | 0.065 | -16.9 | -13.3 | 0.671 | -6.33 |
| 25/08 | 0.078 | -7.95 | -8.78 | 0.606 | -5.52 |
| 25/07 | 0.085 | +4.3 | -1.4 | 0.528 | -5.02 |
資產負債
流量 (%) | (元) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帳款 | 投資 | 總額 | |||||
| 26Q2 | 8.54 | 5.61 | 13 | 23.7 | 16.4 | -158 (年化) | 5.54 |
| 2025 | 10.5 | 5.44 | 11.4 | 24.1 | 16.4 | -96.7 | 6.47 |
| 2024 | 17.8 | 5.12 | 6.77 | 30.2 | 13.4 | -43.2 | 8.02 |
| 2023 | 19.6 | 6.07 | 8.27 | 30.4 | 10.7 | 32.4 | 8.81 |
| 2022 | 19.2 | 10.3 | 9.34 | 23.6 | 8.82 | -110 | 8.54 |
| 2021 | 21.8 | 6.6 | 10.3 | 18.4 | 14.5 | -27.6 | 8.45 |
| 2020 | 17.9 | 5.92 | 6.17 | 18.7 | 8.81 | -68.3 | 10.77 |
| 2019 | 44 | 5.59 | 5.7 | 11.6 | 12 | -24.4 | 11.4 |
| 2018 | 45.9 | 6.39 | 5.31 | 12.7 | 7.39 | 46.2 | 12.31 |
| 2017 | 48.2 | 9.36 | 17.3 | 12.9 | 6.62 | -9.68 | 12.89 |
| 2016 | 65.4 | 10.6 | 10.4 | 0 | 8.3 | -37.4 | 13.06 |
| 2015 | 51 | 14.3 | 14.9 | - | 16.7 | - | 9.4 |
獲利狀況
(億) | 淨利 (億) | (%) | 利益 (%) | 淨利 (%) | (元) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | 0.4 | -0.23 | 47.3 | -62.6 | -58.8 | -0.66 |
2025 | 0.88 | -0.41 | 53.4 | -49.9 | -45.8 | -1.14 |
2024 | 0.93 | -0.25 | 52.1 | -33 | -26.6 | -0.7 |
2023 | 1.03 | -0.22 | 49.4 | -26.5 | -21.1 | -0.61 |
2022 | 1.28 | -0.06 | 58.2 | -16.3 | -5.49 | -0.18 |
2021 | 1.05 | -0.74 | 56.3 | -38.2 | -70.6 | -2.11 |
2020 | 1.39 | -0.55 | 50 | -14.9 | -39.9 | -1.57 |
2019 | 1.54 | -0.25 | 47.8 | -18 | -16.2 | -0.71 |
2018 | 1.62 | -0.4 | 42.7 | -13.2 | -24.9 | -1.36 |
2017 | 1.68 | 0.17 | 50.7 | 7.41 | 10.3 | 0.65 |
2016 | 1.54 | 0.05 | 47.6 | 0.97 | 3.46 | 0.24 |
現金流量
活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 活動 (億) | 增減 (億) | 餘額 (億) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26Q2 (累季) | -0.3 | +0.2 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 0.2 |
2025 | -0.4 | +0.1 | 0 | 0 | -0.3 | 0.3 |
2024 | -0.1 | +0.1 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 0.6 |
2023 | +0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 |
2022 | -0.3 | 0 | +0.2 | 0 | -0.1 | 0.6 |
2021 | -0.1 | +0.2 | -0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 |
2020 | -0.2 | +0.3 | -0.1 | 0 | +0.1 | 0.7 |
2019 | -0.1 | 0 | -0.1 | 0 | -0.2 | 2 |
2018 | +0.2 | +0.2 | 0 | 0 | +0.4 | 2.2 |
2017 | 0 | -0.7 | +0.1 | 0 | -0.7 | 1.8 |
2016 | -0.1 | -0.1 | +1.5 | 0 | +1.3 | 2.4 |
